戰果
場次 比賽日期 時間及地點 項目 主隊 客隊 賽果(半場) MVP
L497.
(夜場)
26.02.2021
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽MogFC
(白)
Happy PFL
(黃)
2:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
尹浩駿(主)
L496.
(夜場)
23.02.2021
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Legendary
(黑)
小雞攻擊
(粉紅)
4:1 (3:0)
主隊勝
Yang Zhang George (主)
L487.
(夜場)
01.12.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽華家莊
(黃黑)
DFC
(灰)
3:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
彭靖安(主)
L485.
(夜場)
30.11.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽Happy United B
(Black)
快感141
(White)
5:2 (2:1)
主隊勝
方曄智 (主)
L486.
(夜場)
30.11.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( 夏夢成真 棄權 )
火之鳥
(Pink)
夏夢成真
(White)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L488.
(夜場)
30.11.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( 火之鳥棄權 )
火之鳥
(粉紅)
Happy Landing
(藍)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L483.
(夜場)
29.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(MP)
友盟盃Blue Blood
(Red)
Weekend FC
(Grey)
4:3 (2:1)
主隊勝
劉炳杰 (主)
L484.
(夜場)
29.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
友盟盃
( 補賽 )
We Are Young
(Black)
Sons of Pitches
(Green)
6:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
葉家豪 (主)
L481.
(夜場)
29.11.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
友盟盃RCob
(Green)
SRK
(White)
2:3 (0:2)
客隊勝
Lam Yiu Chung Kobe (客)
L482.
(夜場)
29.11.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SWP)

( BFF 棄權 )
BFF
(Green)
Paper Ball
(White)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L480.
(夜場)
29.11.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KT)
友盟盃Esprince
(黑)
Morse Tiger
(白)
6:3 (2:1)
主隊勝
謝俊輝(主)
L479.
(夜場)
28.11.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
友盟盃柏聯
(Blue)
St. Peter
(Yellow)
2:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
黎智祥 (主)
L476.
(夜場)
28.11.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
友盟盃黑山
(黑)
Spallers
(淺藍)
0:6 (0:6)
客隊勝
Kevin Ho (客)
L477.
(夜場)
28.11.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
友盟盃It By Last Dad
(Green)
HKBA
(Red)
12:1 (5:0)
主隊勝
劉智軒 (主)
L478.
(夜場)
28.11.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
友盟盃Fc Oxford United
(白)
Dangers
(Red)
1:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
黃廷謙 (客)
L475.
(夜場)
28.11.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽No Fuchs Given
(白)
HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
5:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
Manfred Au (主)
L474.
(夜場)
27.11.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HW)
聯賽Allengers FC
(綠)
Infinity
(深藍)
2:6 (1:2)
客隊勝
葉天安 (客)
L471.
(夜場)
26.11.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽爆破組
(白)
華家莊
(黃藍)
0:7 (0:3)
客隊勝
彭靖安(客)
L472.
(夜場)
26.11.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽U81
(白)
洛克
(黑)
0:4 (0:1)
客隊勝
黃星朗 (客)
L473.
(夜場)
26.11.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽爆破組
(白)
華家莊
(黃藍)
0:7 (0:3)
客隊勝
彭靖安(客)
L470.
(夜場)
25.11.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Entourage
(白)
快射
(紅)
3:2 (1:0)
主隊勝
Justin Wong (主)
L465.
(夜場)
22.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
友盟盃It By Last Dad
(綠)
賭菠蘿
(粉紅)
6:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
劉智軒 (主)
L469.
(夜場)
22.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
友盟盃Spallers
(藍)
GFC
(紅)
4:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
Lewis Chan (主)
L466.
(夜場)
22.11.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
友盟盃Alere Flammam
(白)
We Are Young
(黑)
2:4 (1:4)
客隊勝
葉家豪 (客)
L463.
(夜場)
22.11.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(CS)
友盟盃Dangers
(藍)
Unicorns
(橙)
6:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Chui Ka ho(主)
L464.
(夜場)
22.11.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
友盟盃AFFC
(白)
Morse Tiger
(黑)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
蔡宏基 (客)
L467.
(夜場)
22.11.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HW)
友盟盃Sons of Pitches
(黑)
AA
(黃)
0:1 (0:1)
客隊勝
梁家翹 (客)
L468.
(夜場)
22.11.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
友盟盃OB7 United
(綠)
HKBA
(紅)
3:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
鍾志恆 (主)
L460.
(夜場)
21.11.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
友盟盃勝利球迷會
(藍白)
RCob
(綠)
1:2 (0:0)
客隊勝
Lo Chun Hei (客)
L461.
(夜場)
21.11.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
友盟盃Oxford Road United
(紫)
草根
(綠)
0:10 (0:4)
客隊勝
劉鴻章 (客)
L462.
(夜場)
21.11.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Endurance Alliance
(藍)
St. Peter
(黃)
0:1 (0:1)
客隊勝
吳光賢 (客)
L456.
(夜場)
20.11.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Cantonbury
(橙粉紅)
Forever Alone
(白)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
李悅明(客)
L457.
(夜場)
20.11.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Festival Walker
(藍)
Legendary
(白)
0:4 (0:1)
客隊勝
Perry Sea (客)
L458.
(夜場)
20.11.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽坑腩
(紫)
U81
(白)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
TANG Ki Chung (主)
L459.
(夜場)
20.11.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽坑腩
(紫)
SE United
(黑)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
TANG Ki Chung (主)
L455.
(夜場)
18.11.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Lukkystrike
(黑)
林護聯
(白)
4:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Ayuba, Gideon(主)
L454.
(夜場)
16.11.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽BFJK
(黑)
男華
(白)
3:2 (2:1)
主隊勝
Ng Wai Lap(主)
L451.
(夜場)
15.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
友盟盃黑山
(黑)
流浮山泰材
(白)
3:9 (1:5)
客隊勝
LO LOK CHUNG JEFF (客)
L448.
(夜場)
15.11.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KB)
友盟盃Esprince
(黑)
UNI
(白)
1:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L450.
(夜場)
15.11.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽
( RC92 棄權 )
RC92
(待定)
Jers
(黑)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L452.
(夜場)
15.11.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽It By Last Dad
(綠)
AFFC
(白)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
-
L453.
(夜場)
15.11.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
友盟盃Blue Blood
(紅)
Oxford Avengers
(黃)
2:2 (1:1)
和局
梁成浚 (主)
L449.
(夜場)
15.11.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
友盟盃人人有波踢
(深藍)
No Fuchs Given
(白)
3:6 (2:4)
客隊勝
Wong Matthew Francis (客)
L444.
(夜場)
14.11.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
友盟盃AA
(綠)
We Are Young
(黑)
2:14 (2:8)
客隊勝
葉家豪 (客)
L445.
(夜場)
14.11.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
友盟盃Fc Oxford United
(黑)
贏戀硬
(黃)
4:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
Lam Pui Man (主)
L447.
(夜場)
14.11.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Spallers
(深藍)
Dangers
(粉紅)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
-
L446.
(夜場)
14.11.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KB)
友盟盃HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
Oxford Road United
(綠)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
區浚逸 (主)
L442.
(夜場)
13.11.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
聯賽DBJ
(橙)
Infinity
(深藍)
2:6 (0:1)
客隊勝
羅嘉偉 (客)
L443.
(夜場)
13.11.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽坑腩
(紫)
Peanut FC
(粉紅)
2:3 (2:2)
客隊勝
何俊然 (客)
L440.
(夜場)
12.11.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽IsN
(白)
司華力架
(紅)
1:1 (1:1)
和局
Mok Kwan Ho (客)
L441.
(夜場)
12.11.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Lads FC
(藍)
Lukkystrike
(白)
0:1 (0:1)
客隊勝
Jean Niklas Zanetic (客)
L439.
(夜場)
11.11.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽利迷隊
(紅)
天才波
(黃)
4:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
鄺偉健 (主)
L436.
(夜場)
10.11.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Otoro
(紅)
Cantonbury
(藍)
0:4 (0:2)
客隊勝
伍柏璉(客)
L437.
(夜場)
10.11.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽小雞攻擊
(白)
洛克
(黑)
3:4 (1:1)
客隊勝
姚健威 (客)
L438.
(夜場)
10.11.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽DFC
(灰)
Ladster FC
(黑)
1:1 (0:0)
和局
Eric Cheung (主)
L435.
(夜場)
10.11.2020
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽Happy United A
(黑)
Happy Landing
(紅)
1:1 (1:0)
和局
-
L434.
(夜場)
09.11.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽FC Blackout
(白)
HPFC
(紅)
11:2 (6:2)
主隊勝
-
L431.
(夜場)
08.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
友盟盃OB7 United
(綠)
賭菠蘿
(粉紅)
1:4 (1:3)
客隊勝
羅浩倫 (客)
L432.
(夜場)
08.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
友盟盃
( FCOxford棄權 )
Fc Oxford United
(白)
Unicorns
(藍)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L433.
(夜場)
08.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
友盟盃Endurance Alliance
(淺藍)
勝利球迷會
(紅)
0:3 (0:1)
客隊勝
方俊仁 (客)
L430.
(夜場)
08.11.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
友盟盃柏聯
(藍)
人人有波踢
(橙)
3:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
黎智祥 (主)
L429.
(夜場)
07.11.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
友盟盃UNI
(粉紅)
Morse Tiger
(黑)
2:1 (2:0)
主隊勝
王健栢 (主)
L427.
(夜場)
07.11.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(綠)
St. Peter
(深藍)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
江俊朗 (客)
L425.
(夜場)
07.11.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
友盟盃Oxford Avengers
(黃)
Weekend FC
(灰)
4:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
Ricky Lau (主)
L426.
(夜場)
07.11.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(MP)
友盟盃肥包包
(橙粉紅)
草根
(綠)
0:7 (0:3)
客隊勝
譚漢輝 (客)
L423.
(夜場)
06.11.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽DBJ
(橙)
快感141
(白)
2:6 (2:2)
客隊勝
Cheung Yiu Hang (客)
L421.
(夜場)
05.11.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽夏夢成真
(白)
天才波
(粉紅)
0:7 (0:6)
客隊勝
黎浩樑(客)
L422.
(夜場)
05.11.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽沙魯
(白)
Happy PFL
(黃)
2:7 (1:2)
客隊勝
Jessie LAM (客)
L419.
(夜場)
03.11.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽FC Blackout
(黑)
森林
(白)
4:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L420.
(夜場)
03.11.2020
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽St. Stephen's FC
(黑白)
R League
(藍)
1:3 (1:1)
客隊勝
何朗東(客)
L418.
(夜場)
02.11.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽華家莊
(黑白)
Gears
(黃黑)
5:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
吳啟南(主)
L424.
(夜場)
02.11.2020
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
聯賽小雞攻擊
(粉紅)
Festival Walker
(藍)
1:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
SO KA WAI(客)
L414.
(夜場)
01.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽GFC
(紅)
OB7 United
(綠)
1:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
梁子聰 (客)
L415.
(夜場)
01.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽
( Raptors棄權 )
RC MillenniuM
(粉紅)
Raptors 13
(待定)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L416.
(夜場)
01.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
No Fuchs Given
(白)
UNI
(粉紅)
3:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
Wong Matthew Francis (主)
L417.
(夜場)
01.11.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KB)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(綠)
Oxford Avengers
(深藍)
2:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
Ricky Lau (客)
L413.
(夜場)
01.11.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
()
聯賽Alere Flammam
(白)
流浮山泰材
(紅)
5:1 (3:0)
主隊勝
葉培聰 (主)
L411.
(夜場)
01.11.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽FC29
(白)
毛孩子
(綠)
0:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
李廷皓(客)
L412.
(夜場)
01.11.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽Fc Oxford United
(黑)
HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
7:2 (4:1)
主隊勝
Lee Tsz Long(主)
L408.
(夜場)
31.10.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Blue Blood
(紅)
Sons of Pitches
(黑)
4:1 (3:0)
主隊勝
何錦貴 (主)
L410.
(夜場)
31.10.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Paper Ball
(白)
FCC
(紫)
3:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
鄧明彰 (主)
L370.
(夜場)
31.10.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽柏聯
(藍)
It By Last Dad
(粉紅)
2:7 (0:4)
客隊勝
曾敬賢 (客)
L406.
(夜場)
31.10.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KB)
聯賽Dangers
(藍)
Double Jokers
(黑)
5:3 (3:3)
主隊勝
Li Chun hei(主)
L407.
(夜場)
31.10.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Morse Tiger
(黑)
人人有波踢
(橙)
9:2 (4:0)
主隊勝
渝家乔 (主)
L405.
(夜場)
30.10.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HW)
聯賽伍肆零四五
(黃)
Festival Walker
(藍)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
Li Ying Pan(客)
L404.
(夜場)
29.10.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽BFJK
(粉紅)
Lumberjack
(藍)
0:5 (0:2)
客隊勝
Daniel LEE (客)
L394.
(夜場)
26.10.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽伍肆零四五
(黃)
Legendary
(黑)
1:6 (0:4)
客隊勝
Yang Zhang George (客)
L395.
(夜場)
26.10.2020
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KB)
聯賽Allengers FC
(紅)
FC Blackout
(白)
1:9 (0:4)
客隊勝
嚴浦晉 (客)
L402.
(夜場)
25.10.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽GFC
(白)
HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
5:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
鍾緯麟 (主)
L371.
(夜場)
25.10.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽AA
(綠)
Endurance Alliance
(藍白)
0:4 (0:3)
客隊勝
Oscar Wong (客)
L403.
(夜場)
25.10.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽
( FCC欠出場紙 )
FCC
(白)
毛孩子
(綠)
0:4 (0:2)
客隊勝
余家橋(客)
L399.
(夜場)
24.10.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Sons of Pitches
(黑)
No Fuchs Given
(白)
1:3 (0:2)
客隊勝
Manfred Au (客)
L401.
(夜場)
24.10.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽RCob
(藍)
草根
(綠)
0:3 (0:0)
客隊勝
謝志明 (客)
L368.
(夜場)
24.10.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Alere Flammam
(白)
人人有波踢
(藍)
3:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
梁峻天 (主)
L400.
(夜場)
24.10.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
聯賽It By Last Dad
(粉紅)
Double Jokers
(黑)
1:1 (1:1)
和局
YEUNG TING PONG (客)
L398.
(夜場)
24.10.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽肥包包
(橙粉紅)
Morse Tiger
(白)
0:7 (0:5)
客隊勝
陳浩生 (客)
L393.
(夜場)
23.10.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽MogFC
(白)
Maia Investment
(黑)
5:2 (2:2)
主隊勝
蔡毓璘(主)
L392.
(夜場)
23.10.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
聯賽Forever Alone
(藍)
爆破組
(白)
18:0 (8:0)
主隊勝
李家宏(主)
L363.
(夜場)
21.10.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽R League
(白)
男華
(藍)
3:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
胡偉豪(主)
L391.
(夜場)
21.10.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Entourage
(白)
快感141
(綠)
2:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
David Tse (主)
L396.
(夜場)
21.10.2020
(Wednesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽MogFC
(綠)
精英中心體育會
(黑白)
3:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
李明輝(主)
L397.
(夜場)
20.10.2020
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽皇龍
(粉紅)
U81
(白)
1:3 (0:0)
客隊勝
Wong Hin Wing, Ben (客)
L390.
(夜場)
19.10.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Penetrate
(黃)
火之鳥
(粉紅)
4:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
De Waart, Tom Franklin(主)
L389.
(夜場)
19.10.2020
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Happy Landing
(紅)
Lukkystrike
(黑)
5:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
鄧國安(主)
L386.
(夜場)
18.10.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(綠)
Esprince
(黑)
1:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
班家添 (客)
L387.
(夜場)
18.10.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Blue Blood
(紅)
HeHeHaHa United
(紫)
5:3 (2:1)
主隊勝
何錦貴 (主)
L388.
(夜場)
18.10.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽St. Peter
(深藍)
Unicorns
(橙)
2:5 (0:3)
客隊勝
SO Ka Lai (客)
L385.
(夜場)
18.10.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KB)
聯賽賭菠蘿
(粉紅)
Weekend FC
(藍)
3:1 (0:1)
主隊勝
羅浩倫 (主)
L384.
(夜場)
18.10.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽流浮山泰材
(白)
勝利球迷會
(紅)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
郭上行 (客)
L380.
(夜場)
17.10.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽RCob
(綠)
AFFC
(白)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
LEE KAI WING (客)
L379.
(夜場)
17.10.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽OB7 United
(綠)
UNI
(深藍)
2:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
楊浩賢 (主)
L383.
(夜場)
16.10.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Festival Walker
(黃)
坑腩
(紫)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
SHING Chun Yu (客)
L382.
(夜場)
16.10.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽Peanut FC
(深藍)
皇龍
(粉紅)
3:2 (1:0)
主隊勝
丘權東 (主)
L378.
(夜場)
15.10.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽DFC
(灰)
司華力架
(紅)
4:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
Au-yeung Ka Ki (主)
L377.
(夜場)
14.10.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽BFJK
(粉紅)
MogFC
(白)
0:3 (0:1)
客隊勝
李明輝(客)
L376.
(夜場)
12.10.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽洛克
(黃藍)
SE United
(黑)
1:1 (1:1)
和局
Horde Jean Pascal (主)
L374.
(夜場)
11.10.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KB)
聯賽AFFC
(粉紅)
Spallers
(黑)
3:2 (2:1)
主隊勝
DENNIS CHAN (主)
L375.
(夜場)
11.10.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Fc Oxford United
(黑)
No Fuchs Given
(白)
3:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Chan Chun Lung (主)
L372.
(夜場)
10.10.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽贏戀硬
(黃)
勝利球迷會
(紅)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
方俊仁 (客)
L393.
(夜場)
08.10.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽伍肆零四五
(黃)
U81
(白)
2:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
陳焯輝 (主)
L364.
(夜場)
08.10.2020
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽Penetrate
(黃)
Happy Landing
(藍)
1:4 (0:2)
客隊勝
鍾沛暉(客)
L373.
(夜場)
05.10.2020
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HW)
聯賽Happy United B
(綠)
快射
(紅)
1:1 (1:0)
和局
楊其輝 (主)
L381.
(夜場)
05.10.2020
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
聯賽Happy Landing
(紅)
Penetrate
(紫)
5:2 (3:1)
主隊勝
鄧國安(主)
L366.
(夜場)
18.07.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽FC29
(白)
毛孩子
(綠)
0:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
李廷皓(客)
L361.
(夜場)
13.07.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽IsN
(綠)
爆破組
(白)
1:1 (0:0)
和局
鄭家豪 (主)
L357.
(夜場)
12.07.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(綠)
Endurance Alliance
(淺藍)
2:3 (1:0)
客隊勝
Anson Ho (客)
L360.
(夜場)
12.07.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽Spallers
(藍)
We Are Young
(粉紅)
2:7 (0:4)
客隊勝
黃梓烽 (客)
L358.
(夜場)
12.07.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
OB7 United
(藍)
1:4 (1:1)
客隊勝
許偉欣 (客)
L359.
(夜場)
12.07.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽GFC
(紅)
No Fuchs Given
(白)
1:3 (0:1)
客隊勝
Manfred Au (客)
L354.
(夜場)
11.07.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KB)
聯賽RCob
(藍)
Double Jokers
(黑)
1:2 (1:2)
客隊勝
NG CHI HIN (客)
L355.
(夜場)
11.07.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Unicorns
(黑)
HKBA
(黃)
4:1 (0:0)
主隊勝
SO Ka Lai (主)
L356.
(夜場)
11.07.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽Weekend FC
(灰白)
Morse Tiger
(黑)
0:4 (0:2)
客隊勝
Ka Ho Jeremy SiN (客)
L353.
(夜場)
11.07.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( Sons_of_Pitches棄權 )
Blue Blood
(紅)
Sons of Pitches
(黑)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L351.
(夜場)
11.07.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽FC Conduit Road
(粉紅)
加多d橙皮team
(深藍)
0:4 (0:3)
客隊勝
Lam Ching Ho (客)
L352.
(夜場)
11.07.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽流浮山泰材
(白)
賭菠蘿
(粉紅)
0:7 (0:2)
客隊勝
曾子頎 (客)
L347.
(夜場)
10.07.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽
( BFJK棄權 )
BFJK
(粉紅)
MogFC
(白)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L350.
(夜場)
10.07.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽利迷隊
(紅)
林護聯
(黃)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
梁文俊 (主)
L348.
(夜場)
10.07.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽精英中心體育會
(黑白)
Happy PFL
(黃)
1:4 (1:1)
客隊勝
Ho Chun Wing (客)
L349.
(夜場)
10.07.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽
( Legendary欠出場紙 )
Legendary
(黑)
坑腩
(紫)
3:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
Man Ming Li (主)
L345.
(夜場)
09.07.2020
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
聯賽Lads FC
(藍)
Happy United A
(綠)
3:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
DENNIS CHAN (主)
L346.
(夜場)
09.07.2020
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SWP)
聯賽DBJ
(橙)
HPFC
(藍)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
葉國盛 (客)
L344.
(夜場)
08.07.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽SE United
(黑)
U81
(白)
2:2 (2:1)
和局
Hei Man Leung (客)
L341.
(夜場)
07.07.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽IsN
(綠)
Gears
(橙黑)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
馬嘉樂(客)
L342.
(夜場)
07.07.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽華家莊
(黃藍)
Ladster FC
(黑)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
彭靖安(主)
L343.
(夜場)
07.07.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽沙魯
(白)
男華
(藍)
2:2 (1:1)
和局
Ivan Cheung(客)
L339.
(夜場)
07.07.2020
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
聯賽Happy Landing
(藍)
夏夢成真
(白)
8:1 (2:1)
主隊勝
-
L340.
(夜場)
07.07.2020
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Penetrate
(黃)
火之鳥
(粉紅)
1:3 (0:0)
客隊勝
-
L337.
(夜場)
05.07.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽RC MillenniuM
(粉紅)
RC92
(灰)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
何振雄 (客)
L338.
(夜場)
05.07.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽肥包包
(橙粉紅)
Morse Tiger
(白)
0:7 (0:0)
客隊勝
蔡宏基 (客)
L335.
(夜場)
04.07.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Raptors 13
(紅白)
FCC
(深藍)
1:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
Yu Wai Lee (客)
L336.
(夜場)
04.07.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( HeHeHaHa棄權 )
Fc Oxford United
(黑)
HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L333.
(夜場)
04.07.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽AFFC
(白)
Dangers
(藍)
2:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
LEE KAI WING (主)
L334.
(夜場)
04.07.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽St. Peter
(黃)
Oxford Avengers
(淺藍)
1:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
李衡諾 (主)
L331.
(夜場)
04.07.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽UNI
(深藍)
GFC
(紅)
5:1 (3:0)
主隊勝
陳國偉 (主)
L332.
(夜場)
04.07.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽勝利球迷會
(紅)
人人有波踢
(藍)
3:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
方俊仁 (主)
L328.
(夜場)
03.07.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽精英中心體育會
(黑白)
St. Stephen's FC
(淺藍)
0:5 (0:3)
客隊勝
Chan Ho Tin (客)
L327.
(夜場)
03.07.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Peanut FC
(粉紅)
小雞攻擊
(白)
0:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
-
L325.
(夜場)
01.07.2020
(Wednesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽天才波
(粉紅)
林護聯
(綠)
4:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
Jean-Pascal Horde(主)
L326.
(夜場)
01.07.2020
(Wednesday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽FC Blackout
(白)
Infinity
(深藍)
9:1 (3:0)
主隊勝
莫梓楓 (主)
L323.
(夜場)
30.06.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽皇龍
(粉紅)
伍肆零四五
(黃)
2:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
簡學麟(主)
L324.
(夜場)
30.06.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KB)
聯賽Penetrate
(黃)
Happy United A
(黑)
2:1 (0:0)
主隊勝
-
L320.
(夜場)
29.06.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Maia Investment
(黑)
R League
(白)
1:2 (1:1)
客隊勝
何朗東(客)
L321.
(夜場)
29.06.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( 森林欠出場紙 )
森林
(白)
Allengers FC
(紅)
3:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Yip shiu hong (主)
L330.
(夜場)
29.06.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽
( Otoro欠出場紙 )
爆破組
(白)
Otoro
(紅)
1:4 (1:2)
客隊勝
潘福行 (客)
L329.
(夜場)
29.06.2020
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Cantonbury
(橙粉紅)
DFC
(灰)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
Edwin Pang (客)
L322.
(夜場)
28.06.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽HKBA
(紅)
Endurance Alliance
(藍)
4:2 (0:2)
主隊勝
BRIAN WONG (主)
L319.
(夜場)
28.06.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽肥包包
(橙粉紅)
Weekend FC
(灰白)
0:2 (0:0)
客隊勝
-
L317.
(夜場)
28.06.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KB)
聯賽Fc Oxford United
(白)
Sons of Pitches
(黑)
2:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
Lee Ching Fai (客)
L318.
(夜場)
28.06.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽黑山
(黑)
Esprince
(紫)
1:4 (1:1)
客隊勝
余德文 (客)
L316.
(夜場)
27.06.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Morse Tiger
(白)
流浮山泰材
(紅)
2:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
张家铭 (主)
L315.
(夜場)
27.06.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽草根
(綠)
It By Last Dad
(粉紅)
1:1 (0:0)
和局
黃盟希 (客)
L314.
(夜場)
26.06.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽快感141
(白)
快射
(紅)
1:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Yim Yan Lung (主)
L313.
(夜場)
20.01.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Maia Investment
(黑)
Lumberjack
(淺藍)
1:5 (0:2)
客隊勝
Clarence Pang (客)
L312.
(夜場)
19.01.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽黑山
(黑)
Unicorns
(橙)
1:1 (0:0)
和局
錢子豪 (主)
L311.
(夜場)
19.01.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽Endurance Alliance
(藍白)
Esprince
(黑)
1:4 (0:1)
客隊勝
李秉焜 (客)
L309.
(夜場)
18.01.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽贏戀硬
(黃)
Morse Tiger
(白)
3:1 (2:1)
主隊勝
周德熙 (主)
L310.
(夜場)
18.01.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Spallers
(藍)
草根
(綠)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
William Tsang (主)
L199.
(夜場)
18.01.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽
( Jers棄權 )
FC29
(白)
Jers
(黑)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L307.
(夜場)
16.01.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽洛克
(黑)
Peanut FC
(粉紅)
1:1 (0:0)
和局
鄧偉泰 (客)
L308.
(夜場)
16.01.2020
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽Gears
(黃黑)
司華力架
(紅)
1:1 (1:1)
和局
Ho Wing Fai (客)
L303.
(夜場)
15.01.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽
( Legendary欠出場紙 )
Legendary
(黑)
U81
(白)
7:3 (0:1)
主隊勝
-
L304.
(夜場)
15.01.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽DBJ
(橙)
Happy United B
(黑)
2:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
蕭瑞森 (客)
L305.
(夜場)
15.01.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Infinity
(深藍)
森林
(白)
2:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
林子衡 (主)
L306.
(夜場)
15.01.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽DFC
(紅)
IsN
(綠)
3:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
Eric Cheung (主)
L300.
(夜場)
14.01.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽MogFC
(白)
Lumberjack
(藍)
1:4 (0:2)
客隊勝
Clarence Pang (客)
L302.
(夜場)
14.01.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽林護聯
(白)
Penetrate
(紫)
0:4 (0:3)
客隊勝
Au Young Chung Po Charles(客)
L299.
(夜場)
14.01.2020
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HW)
聯賽SE United
(黑)
Festival Walker
(橙)
2:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
李志忠(主)
L301.
(夜場)
14.01.2020
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
聯賽小雞攻擊
(粉紅)
坑腩
(紫)
3:2 (0:2)
主隊勝
Chung Long Hin(主)
L297.
(夜場)
13.01.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽利迷隊
(紅)
Happy Landing
(藍)
6:1 (0:0)
主隊勝
梁文俊 (主)
L298.
(夜場)
13.01.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽HPFC
(紅)
FC Blackout
(黑)
1:4 (0:1)
客隊勝
史禮德 (客)
L294.
(夜場)
12.01.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
No Fuchs Given
(白)
2:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
Tsoi Cheuk Hang Henry (客)
L295.
(夜場)
12.01.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Blue Blood
(紅)
GFC
(黃)
5:5 (1:2)
和局
盛恩臨 (客)
L296.
(夜場)
12.01.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽AFFC
(白)
We Are Young
(黑)
1:6 (1:2)
客隊勝
葉家豪 (客)
L292.
(夜場)
12.01.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽FC29
(藍)
RC92
(灰)
4:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
Kelvin Yip (主)
L293.
(夜場)
12.01.2020
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽柏聯
(淺藍)
Spallers
(深藍)
1:10 (1:4)
客隊勝
Jonathan Khoo (客)
L291.
(夜場)
12.01.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽AA
(綠)
Unicorns
(橙)
3:5 (1:1)
客隊勝
So Kin Hang (客)
L288.
(夜場)
11.01.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽毛孩子
(綠白)
Raptors 13
(紅白)
11:1 (5:0)
主隊勝
劉駿軒(主)
L289.
(夜場)
11.01.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽HKBA
(黃)
St. Peter
(深藍)
3:1 (2:0)
主隊勝
JONATHAN TSANG (主)
L290.
(夜場)
11.01.2020
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽Dangers
(紅)
草根
(綠)
4:2 (2:2)
主隊勝
Li Chun hei(主)
L286.
(夜場)
11.01.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Oxford Avengers
(黃)
Endurance Alliance
(深藍)
1:1 (0:0)
和局
Anson Ho (客)
L287.
(夜場)
11.01.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽勝利球迷會
(紅)
Morse Tiger
(白)
0:1 (0:1)
客隊勝
Ka Ho Jeremy SiN (客)
L285.
(夜場)
11.01.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽流浮山泰材
(紅)
人人有波踢
(深藍)
3:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
WONG YUN LUNG (主)
L279.
(夜場)
10.01.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(CS)
聯賽沙魯
(白)
Maia Investment
(黑)
0:4 (0:3)
客隊勝
Terence Li(客)
L280.
(夜場)
10.01.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽Lads FC
(藍)
夏夢成真
(白)
3:2 (0:0)
主隊勝
SAM HUI (主)
L281.
(夜場)
10.01.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Happy PFL
(黃)
St. Stephen's FC
(黑白)
3:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
Tse Chun Howe (主)
L282.
(夜場)
10.01.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽洛克
(黑)
伍肆零四五
(黃)
6:1 (3:1)
主隊勝
梁沛恆 (主)
L283.
(夜場)
10.01.2020
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Ladster FC
(黑)
Forever Alone
(藍)
2:5 (0:4)
客隊勝
葉匡賢(客)
L278.
(夜場)
10.01.2020
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽爆破組
(白)
Cantonbury
(橙粉紅)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
黃思榮(客)
L276.
(夜場)
09.01.2020
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(MP)
聯賽U81
(白)
Peanut FC
(深藍)
3:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
Ip tak man (主)
L277.
(夜場)
09.01.2020
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(CS)
聯賽精英中心體育會
(黑白)
R League
(藍)
2:4 (1:2)
客隊勝
鍾亮雄(客)
L274.
(夜場)
08.01.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽火之鳥
(粉紅)
Happy United A
(綠)
1:4 (0:2)
客隊勝
歐詠璋 (客)
L275.
(夜場)
08.01.2020
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( Otoro棄權 )
Gears
(橙黑)
Otoro
(紅黑)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L272.
(夜場)
07.01.2020
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽皇龍
(粉紅)
小雞攻擊
(藍)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
Chan Yan Long(客)
L271.
(夜場)
06.01.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽IsN
(綠)
華家莊
(黃藍)
1:6 (0:3)
客隊勝
彭潤民(客)
L273.
(夜場)
06.01.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Lukkystrike
(黑)
天才波
(黃)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
Jean-Pascal Horde(客)
L284.
(夜場)
06.01.2020
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽
( Entourage欠出場紙 )
HPFC
(紅)
Entourage
(白)
1:9 (0:3)
客隊勝
David Tse (客)
L269.
(夜場)
05.01.2020
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽加多d橙皮team
(深藍)
RC MillenniuM
(粉紅)
1:4 (1:2)
客隊勝
Chan Wai Ho Kenny (客)
L270.
(夜場)
05.01.2020
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Alere Flammam
(白)
Morse Tiger
(藍)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
林子康 (主)
L196.
(夜場)
04.01.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽BFF
(綠)
FCC
(紫)
4:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
李立邦 (主)
L267.
(夜場)
04.01.2020
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Raptors 13
(紅白)
Paper Ball
(紫)
0:6 (0:2)
客隊勝
達樹基 (客)
L268.
(夜場)
04.01.2020
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Jers
(藍)
毛孩子
(綠白)
0:6 (0:5)
客隊勝
劉駿軒(客)
L266.
(夜場)
20.12.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽BFJK
(粉紅)
St. Stephen's FC
(黑白)
1:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
Chan Ho Tin (客)
L265.
(夜場)
19.12.2019
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(MP)
聯賽
( AllengersFC棄權 )
Allengers FC
(紅)
Happy United B
(黑)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L264.
(夜場)
18.12.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Lukkystrike
(白)
火之鳥
(粉紅)
3:3 (1:2)
和局
-
L263.
(夜場)
17.12.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽司華力架
(紅)
爆破組
(待定)
7:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
Ng Ka Lok Alex (主)
L260.
(夜場)
15.12.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Jers
(黑)
FC Conduit Road
(紅)
0:6 (0:2)
客隊勝
WONG CHAK SUM (客)
L261.
(夜場)
15.12.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽St. Peter
(深藍)
Oxford Road United
(綠)
4:1 (2:1)
主隊勝
馬浩賢 (主)
L262.
(夜場)
15.12.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽AFFC
(白)
Spallers
(藍)
2:3 (2:0)
客隊勝
Kevin Ho (客)
L259.
(夜場)
15.12.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽Oxford Avengers
(黃)
HKBA
(紅)
4:4 (2:1)
和局
Ricky Lau (主)
L256.
(夜場)
15.12.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽肥包包
(橙粉紅)
贏戀硬
(黃)
0:2 (0:0)
客隊勝
CHUNG Kwan Tat, Fanta (客)
L257.
(夜場)
15.12.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽加多d橙皮team
(深藍)
FC29
(白)
4:0 (4:0)
主隊勝
Tong Ho Pan (主)
L258.
(夜場)
15.12.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Weekend FC
(灰)
勝利球迷會
(紅)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
王宥竣(主)
L102.
(夜場)
14.12.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽OB7 United
(白)
Blue Blood
(紅)
9:6 (6:3)
主隊勝
陳明發 (主)
L255.
(夜場)
14.12.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽柏聯
(藍)
We Are Young
(黑)
0:11 (0:3)
客隊勝
盧宏俊 (客)
L103.
(夜場)
14.12.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽人人有波踢
(深藍)
賭菠蘿
(黃=)
1:3 (1:1)
客隊勝
葉世銘 (客)
L253.
(夜場)
14.12.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( FcOxford棄權 )
GFC
(黃)
Fc Oxford United
(黑)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L254.
(夜場)
14.12.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽
( RCob棄權 )
RCob
(藍)
Double Jokers
(黑)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L252.
(夜場)
14.12.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽BFF
(綠)
Raptors 13
(紅白)
2:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
王澤恆 (客)
L251.
(夜場)
13.12.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽快射
(白)
HPFC
(紅黑)
1:1 (1:0)
和局
Ho Cheuk Kiu (主)
L248.
(夜場)
12.12.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽Festival Walker
(藍)
洛克
(黃)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
王永祥 (客)
L249.
(夜場)
12.12.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽MogFC
(白)
Happy PFL
(黃)
0:4 (0:3)
客隊勝
Evry CHU (客)
L250.
(夜場)
12.12.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽爆破組
(白)
Ladster FC
(黑)
0:5 (0:1)
客隊勝
蔡宏基 (客)
L247.
(夜場)
11.12.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Lads FC
(藍)
利迷隊
(紅)
1:1 (0:0)
和局
周浩陞 (客)
L244.
(夜場)
10.12.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽司華力架
(紅)
Forever Alone
(藍)
3:2 (2:1)
主隊勝
Ho Wing Fai (主)
L245.
(夜場)
10.12.2019
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Happy United B
(黑)
FC Blackout
(白)
3:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
楊其輝 (主)
L246.
(夜場)
10.12.2019
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽DFC
(紅)
爆破組
(白)
5:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
Darren Ho (主)
L242.
(夜場)
09.12.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽R League
(白)
沙魯
(黃)
4:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
黄嘉力(主)
L243.
(夜場)
09.12.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽
( 兩隊均欠出場紙 )
DBJ
(橙)
Entourage
(白)
1:4 (1:2)
客隊勝
Nip Nelson chi ho (客)
L238.
(夜場)
08.12.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽
( Jers欠出場紙 )
Jers
(黑)
FCC
(白)
3:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
Wong Man Wui (主)
L239.
(夜場)
08.12.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Paper Ball
(白)
加多d橙皮team
(深藍)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
-
L240.
(夜場)
08.12.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽OB7 United
(綠)
Fc Oxford United
(黑)
2:5 (0:3)
客隊勝
KWOK Chun Wai (客)
L241.
(夜場)
08.12.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽RC MillenniuM
(粉紅)
FC Conduit Road
(深藍)
4:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Leung Chun Man (主)
L237.
(夜場)
07.12.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽
( BFF派出不合資格球員作賽 )
BFF
(綠)
RC92
(灰)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L236.
(夜場)
06.12.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽華家莊
(黑)
Otoro
(紅)
5:1 (2:0)
主隊勝
陳健邦(主)
L234.
(夜場)
06.12.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽夏夢成真
(白)
Penetrate
(黃黑)
1:4 (0:0)
客隊勝
Van der Veen(客)
L235.
(夜場)
06.12.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽Ladster FC
(黑)
Cantonbury
(藍白)
4:1 (2:0)
主隊勝
蔡宏基 (主)
L231.
(夜場)
05.12.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽Allengers FC
(紅)
快感141
(白)
1:5 (0:3)
客隊勝
Cheung Yiu Hang (客)
L232.
(夜場)
05.12.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽
( Lumberjack欠出場紙 )
Lumberjack
(淺藍)
男華
(白)
2:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Naill COX (主)
L233.
(夜場)
05.12.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽BFJK
(粉紅)
精英中心體育會
(黑白)
1:4 (1:0)
客隊勝
Pang Ching On(客)
L228.
(夜場)
04.12.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽森林
(白)
Happy United B
(綠白)
1:1 (1:1)
和局
Lai Ka fai (主)
L229.
(夜場)
04.12.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Peanut FC
(粉紅)
SE United
(黑)
3:2 (0:0)
主隊勝
李錦榮 (主)
L230.
(夜場)
04.12.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽爆破組
(白)
Gears
(橙黑)
1:4 (1:2)
客隊勝
陳得榮(客)
L96.
(夜場)
03.12.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Happy Landing
(紅)
林護聯
(綠)
1:1 (0:1)
和局
鄧國安(主)
L202.
(夜場)
01.12.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽RC92
(灰白)
加多d橙皮team
(深藍)
1:4 (0:1)
客隊勝
Tong Ho Pan (客)
L227.
(夜場)
01.12.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽Endurance Alliance
(深藍)
St. Peter
(黃)
4:6 (3:2)
客隊勝
劉君諾 (客)
L203.
(夜場)
01.12.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( Unicorns棄權 )
Oxford Avengers
(深藍)
Unicorns
(橙)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L198.
(夜場)
01.12.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽賭菠蘿
(粉紅)
Weekend FC
(灰白)
1:1 (1:1)
和局
葉世銘 (主)
L200.
(夜場)
01.12.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽GFC
(黃)
OB7 United
(白)
4:4 (2:3)
和局
賴英財 (客)
L226.
(夜場)
01.12.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽FC Conduit Road
(深藍)
Paper Ball
(白)
0:8 (0:2)
客隊勝
鄧明彰 (客)
L195.
(夜場)
30.11.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Alere Flammam
(白)
人人有波踢
(深藍)
7:1 (4:0)
主隊勝
梁峻天 (主)
L197.
(夜場)
30.11.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽RCob
(藍)
草根
(綠)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L225.
(夜場)
30.11.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽
( Spallers棄權 )
Spallers
(淺藍)
We Are Young
(黑)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L194.
(夜場)
30.11.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(綠)
黑山
(黑)
1:1 (1:0)
和局
曾啟麟 (客)
L223.
(夜場)
30.11.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽
( Jers棄權 )
RC MillenniuM
(粉紅)
Jers
(黑)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L224.
(夜場)
30.11.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽FC29
(白)
FCC
(紫)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
Tsang Clement Si Yuen (客)
L191.
(夜場)
29.11.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽快射
(紅)
森林
(白)
0:2 (0:0)
客隊勝
MA Kwong tat (客)
L190.
(夜場)
29.11.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽沙魯
(白)
Happy PFL
(黃)
1:8 (1:4)
客隊勝
Tang chi Chung (客)
L188.
(夜場)
28.11.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Gears
(黑)
Cantonbury
(藍)
1:3 (0:0)
客隊勝
黃思榮(客)
L189.
(夜場)
28.11.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽HPFC
(紅)
Allengers FC
(藍)
1:4 (0:2)
客隊勝
Chan Chun Yin (客)
L222.
(夜場)
28.11.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽洛克
(淺藍)
皇龍
(粉紅)
3:2 (2:2)
主隊勝
Horde Jean Pascal (主)
L186.
(夜場)
27.11.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Otoro
(紅)
Ladster FC
(黑)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
陳浩笙 (客)
L221.
(夜場)
26.11.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽伍肆零四五
(黃)
小雞攻擊
(白)
3:3 (2:2)
和局
胡駿昊(客)
L183.
(夜場)
25.11.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Maia Investment
(黑)
BFJK
(粉紅)
1:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Terence Li(主)
L219.
(夜場)
24.11.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽OB7 United
(白)
SRK
(紅黑)
7:1 (2:1)
主隊勝
劉鑫(主)
L220.
(夜場)
24.11.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽FC29
(藍)
RC MillenniuM
(粉紅)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
Ng Yu Bong (客)
L218.
(夜場)
24.11.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽Blue Blood
(紅)
HeHeHaHa United
(紫)
0:3 (0:0)
客隊勝
區浚逸 (客)
L215.
(夜場)
24.11.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽UNI
(白)
Sons of Pitches
(黑)
2:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
Law Chun Sum Simba (客)
L216.
(夜場)
24.11.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽RC92
(灰)
Raptors 13
(紅白)
4:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
胡德弘 (主)
L217.
(夜場)
24.11.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽AA
(綠)
黑山
(黑)
3:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
鍾偉信 (主)
L214.
(夜場)
23.11.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Oxford Avengers
(深藍)
St. Peter
(黃)
3:2 (3:1)
主隊勝
Tony Pang (主)
L158.
(夜場)
23.11.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Spallers
(藍)
Dangers
(待定)
2:2 (1:2)
和局
Jonathan Khoo (主)
L213.
(夜場)
23.11.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( HKBA欠出場紙 )
HKBA
(紅)
Esprince
(黑)
2:1 (2:1)
主隊勝
LEUNG SEBASTIAN JOHN (主)
L193.
(夜場)
23.11.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽贏戀硬
(黃)
勝利球迷會
(紅)
3:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
CHUNG Kwan Tat, Fanta (主)
L211.
(夜場)
23.11.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽
( 賭菠蘿欠出場紙 )
賭菠蘿
(黃)
肥包包
(橙粉紅)
1:3 (1:3)
客隊勝
駱國良 (客)
L212.
(夜場)
23.11.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽毛孩子
(白)
FC Conduit Road
(深藍)
7:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
張峰華(主)
L209.
(夜場)
21.11.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽U81
(白)
伍肆零四五
(黃)
6:4 (4:1)
主隊勝
Ip tak man (主)
L210.
(夜場)
21.11.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽精英中心體育會
(黃)
男華
(藍)
3:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
Lee Hiu Fai(主)
L208.
(夜場)
20.11.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽IsN
(綠)
Otoro
(紅)
2:4 (0:2)
客隊勝
陳君倫 (客)
L206.
(夜場)
20.11.2019
(Wednesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽利迷隊
(紅)
Lukkystrike
(黑)
4:1 (2:0)
主隊勝
梁文俊 (主)
L205.
(夜場)
19.11.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽
( Entourage欠出場紙 )
Infinity
(深藍)
Entourage
(白)
1:6 (0:5)
客隊勝
Chan Kar Hung, Terry (客)
L207.
(夜場)
19.11.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽坑腩
(紫)
Peanut FC
(粉紅)
3:2 (1:2)
主隊勝
Clarence TAM (主)
L192.
(夜場)
15.11.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽
( 火之鳥棄權 )
火之鳥
(粉紅)
天才波
(黃)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L187.
(夜場)
14.11.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽
( 夏夢成真棄權 )
夏夢成真
(白)
利迷隊
(紅)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L185.
(夜場)
12.11.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Lumberjack
(淺藍)
St. Stephen's FC
(黑白)
3:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
Daniel LEE (主)
L184.
(夜場)
12.11.2019
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽U81
(白)
Festival Walker
(藍)
3:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
Lam Tin Yan (主)
L180.
(夜場)
10.11.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽UNI
(白)
SRK
(紅黑)
2:2 (1:1)
和局
Lam Yiu Chung Kobe (客)
L181.
(夜場)
10.11.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽AFFC
(白)
We Are Young
(黑)
2:5 (0:2)
客隊勝
呂至鋒 (客)
L182.
(夜場)
10.11.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽AA
(深藍)
Oxford Avengers
(黃)
0:1 (0:1)
客隊勝
Rex Ma (客)
L176.
(夜場)
10.11.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(MP)
聯賽Endurance Alliance
(淺藍)
黑山
(黑)
6:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Oscar Wong (主)
L177.
(夜場)
10.11.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽賭菠蘿
(粉紅)
流浮山泰材
(白)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
曾子頎 (主)
L178.
(夜場)
10.11.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽柏聯
(藍)
RCob
(綠)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
Tse Ho Ming (客)
L179.
(夜場)
10.11.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽GFC
(黃)
HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
3:3 (1:2)
和局
吳家樂 (主)
L175.
(夜場)
10.11.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Alere Flammam
(白)
贏戀硬
(黃)
5:2 (3:0)
主隊勝
梁峻天 (主)
L174.
(夜場)
09.11.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Dangers
(藍)
Double Jokers
(黑)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
Wong Ming Leung (主)
L172.
(夜場)
09.11.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽草根
(綠)
Spallers
(藍)
3:2 (1:0)
主隊勝
余政焜 (主)
L173.
(夜場)
09.11.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Sons of Pitches
(黑)
Fc Oxford United
(白)
4:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
Wong Tsz Him(主)
L171.
(夜場)
08.11.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽DBJ
(橙)
Infinity
(白)
1:4 (1:2)
客隊勝
高杰 (客)
L169.
(夜場)
07.11.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽利迷隊
(紅)
火之鳥
(黃)
3:2 (3:1)
主隊勝
霍有健 (主)
L170.
(夜場)
07.11.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Happy PFL
(黃)
R League
(白)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
鍾亮雄(客)
L168.
(夜場)
07.11.2019
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(MP)
聯賽DFC
(灰)
Gears
(黃黑)
3:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
Terence Li (主)
L167.
(夜場)
05.11.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽FC Blackout
(黑)
Entourage
(白)
6:2 (3:2)
主隊勝
莫梓楓 (主)
L165.
(夜場)
04.11.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Happy United A
(綠)
Happy Landing
(橙粉紅)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
Hoffman(客)
L166.
(夜場)
04.11.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Legendary
(白)
SE United
(黑)
11:2 (4:1)
主隊勝
Cheng Ming To (主)
L163.
(夜場)
03.11.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽It By Last Dad
(粉紅)
We Are Young
(黑)
1:3 (0:1)
客隊勝
呂至鋒 (客)
L164.
(夜場)
03.11.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Unicorns
(橙)
Esprince
(黑)
1:1 (1:1)
和局
So Kin Hang (主)
L161.
(夜場)
03.11.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽UNI
(深藍)
No Fuchs Given
(白)
3:9 (1:5)
客隊勝
Tong Adrian Sung Hay (客)
L162.
(夜場)
03.11.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽SRK
(紅黑)
Fc Oxford United
(白)
3:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
-
L159.
(夜場)
02.11.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽柏聯
(藍)
AFFC
(白)
0:4 (0:2)
客隊勝
WILSON YEUNG (客)
L160.
(夜場)
02.11.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽草根
(綠)
Double Jokers
(黑)
4:3 (3:1)
主隊勝
施俊盟(主)
L154.
(夜場)
01.11.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽司華力架
(紅)
華家莊
(黑)
1:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Lo Tsz Wang (主)
L155.
(夜場)
01.11.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽St. Stephen's FC
(藍)
Maia Investment
(黑)
1:5 (0:4)
客隊勝
Terence Li(客)
L156.
(夜場)
01.11.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽Penetrate
(紫)
天才波
(黃)
0:5 (0:2)
客隊勝
楊頌業(客)
L153.
(夜場)
31.10.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽FC Blackout
(黑)
DBJ
(橙)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
莫梓楓 (主)
L152.
(夜場)
30.10.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Lukkystrike
(白)
Lads FC
(藍)
1:2 (0:0)
客隊勝
DENNIS CHAN (客)
L151.
(夜場)
29.10.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Legendary
(黑)
伍肆零四五
(黃)
4:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
Yang Zhang George (主)
L149.
(夜場)
29.10.2019
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HW)
聯賽Happy United A
(黑)
利迷隊
(紅)
2:2 (2:1)
和局
方曄智 (主)
L150.
(夜場)
29.10.2019
(Tuesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽男華
(藍)
MogFC
(白)
4:1 (2:1)
主隊勝
Kwan Chun Ming(主)
L146.
(夜場)
27.10.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽It By Last Dad
(粉紅)
RCob
(綠)
3:2 (0:2)
主隊勝
李龍威 (主)
L148.
(夜場)
27.10.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽
( OxfordAvengers欠出場紙 )
Oxford Avengers
(黃)
Endurance Alliance
(淺藍)
1:3 (0:2)
客隊勝
Petros Cheung (客)
L145.
(夜場)
27.10.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
SRK
(紅黑)
0:2 (0:0)
客隊勝
Jules Langlais (客)
L143.
(夜場)
27.10.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽No Fuchs Given
(白)
Fc Oxford United
(黑)
3:2 (1:0)
主隊勝
Ling Kin Lam (主)
L144.
(夜場)
27.10.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽柏聯
(藍)
草根
(綠)
3:7 (2:4)
客隊勝
謝志明 (客)
L147.
(夜場)
27.10.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽
( 人人有波踢棄權 )
Weekend FC
(灰白)
人人有波踢
(深藍)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L142.
(夜場)
26.10.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(綠)
AA
(藍)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
任亦行 (客)
L141.
(夜場)
26.10.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Dangers
(藍)
We Are Young
(黑)
2:5 (1:1)
客隊勝
黃梓烽 (客)
L139.
(夜場)
26.10.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽流浮山泰材
(紅)
Alere Flammam
(白)
0:9 (0:1)
客隊勝
-
L140.
(夜場)
26.10.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Double Jokers
(黑)
Spallers
(藍)
2:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
CHENG MAN KIT (主)
L137.
(夜場)
25.10.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽BFJK
(粉紅)
沙魯
(黃)
2:1 (0:0)
主隊勝
Cheng Ming Fai(主)
L138.
(夜場)
25.10.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽火之鳥
(粉紅)
林護聯
(綠)
1:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
梁嘉業 (客)
L136.
(夜場)
25.10.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽快射
(白)
快感141
(綠)
1:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
Cheung Yiu Hang (客)
L135.
(夜場)
23.10.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Forever Alone
(白)
華家莊
(黑)
4:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
張耀榮(主)
L105.
(夜場)
22.10.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽皇龍
(粉紅)
Legendary
(黑白)
0:5 (0:3)
客隊勝
Cheng Ming To (客)
L120.
(夜場)
21.10.2019
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽精英中心體育會
(黃)
Lumberjack
(深藍)
0:7 (0:3)
客隊勝
Edwain Kwan (客)
L119.
(夜場)
20.10.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽草根
(綠)
AFFC
(白)
3:0 (0:1)
主隊勝
余政焜 (主)
L104.
(夜場)
20.10.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Endurance Alliance
(藍)
HKBA
(黃)
2:3 (0:2)
客隊勝
TANG TIM SIK (客)
L118.
(夜場)
20.10.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(綠)
Unicorns
(橙)
2:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
Justin Sit (主)
L101.
(夜場)
20.10.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽GFC
(白)
SRK
(紅黑)
6:0 (4:0)
主隊勝
鍾緯麟 (主)
L116.
(夜場)
20.10.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽Fc Oxford United
(黑)
Blue Blood
(紅)
7:1 (6:0)
主隊勝
Wong Simpson Kin Man (主)
L117.
20.10.2019
(Sunday)
4:30 - 6:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽賭菠蘿
(粉紅)
贏戀硬
(黃)
2:5 (1:3)
客隊勝
Kwan Arnold (客)
L97.
(夜場)
19.10.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽
( WeAreYoung欠出場紙 )
RCob
(藍)
We Are Young
(黑)
0:8 (0:5)
客隊勝
呂至鋒 (客)
L115.
(夜場)
19.10.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽UNI
(藍)
HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
2:1 (0:1)
主隊勝
劉學懃(主)
L114.
(夜場)
19.10.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽St. Peter
(黃)
AA
(綠)
3:1 (2:1)
主隊勝
劉君諾 (主)
L95.
(夜場)
18.10.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Maia Investment
(黑)
Happy PFL
(黃)
3:3 (0:1)
和局
Terence Li(主)
L113.
(夜場)
18.10.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽IsN
(綠)
Cantonbury
(橙粉紅)
3:1 (0:1)
主隊勝
謝德禮 (主)
L122.
(夜場)
18.10.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽天才波
(白)
Lads FC
(藍)
0:6 (0:2)
客隊勝
DENNIS CHAN (客)
L121.
(夜場)
18.10.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SWP)
聯賽坑腩
(紫)
洛克
(黃)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
LO Hoi Shui (主)
L112.
(夜場)
17.10.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽Happy United B
(綠)
Entourage
(白)
3:2 (1:1)
主隊勝
楊其輝 (主)
L111.
(夜場)
16.10.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽DFC
(灰)
Forever Alone
(藍)
5:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
Roy Phan (主)
L134.
(夜場)
15.10.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽快感141
(綠)
森林
(白)
3:3 (0:0)
和局
Cheung Yiu Hang (主)
L131.
(夜場)
13.10.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽It By Last Dad
(粉紅)
柏聯
(藍)
1:1 (0:1)
和局
何培基 (主)
L132.
(夜場)
13.10.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽HKBA
(黃)
Unicorns
(橙)
4:2 (4:1)
主隊勝
LEUNG SEBASTIAN JOHN (主)
L133.
(夜場)
13.10.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽GFC
(黃)
No Fuchs Given
(白)
2:3 (1:1)
客隊勝
Manfred Au (客)
L130.
(夜場)
13.10.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(MP)
聯賽Esprince
(黑)
St. Peter
(黃)
2:2 (2:0)
和局
柯家裕 (客)
L128.
(夜場)
13.10.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽流浮山泰材
(白)
贏戀硬
(黃)
1:8 (1:7)
客隊勝
Kwan Arnold (客)
L129.
(夜場)
13.10.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽賭菠蘿
(黃)
勝利球迷會
(藍)
3:1 (1:1)
主隊勝
梁栢軒 (主)
L127.
13.10.2019
(Sunday)
4:30 - 6:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽BFF
(綠)
加多d橙皮team
(藍)
0:7 (0:4)
客隊勝
Sham Tze Hang Henry (客)
L126.
(夜場)
12.10.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽黑山
(黑)
Oxford Avengers
(黃)
3:4 (1:2)
客隊勝
Rex Ma (客)
L124.
(夜場)
12.10.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Dangers
(藍)
草根
(綠)
1:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Siu Wai Ming (主)
L125.
(夜場)
12.10.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽We Are Young
(粉紅)
Double Jokers
(黑)
5:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
黃梓烽 (主)
L123.
(夜場)
12.10.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽Sons of Pitches
(藍)
OB7 United
(白)
1:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
Law Chun Sum Simba (主)
L109.
(夜場)
11.10.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽Festival Walker
(藍)
Peanut FC
(粉紅)
4:5 (0:4)
客隊勝
余振鴻 (客)
L110.
(夜場)
11.10.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽St. Stephen's FC
(黑白)
沙魯
(黃)
5:2 (0:0)
主隊勝
Wong Kit Chung (主)
L108.
(夜場)
10.10.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽司華力架
(藍)
Otoro
(紅)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
Wong Lok Hin (主)
L107.
(夜場)
10.10.2019
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(MP)
聯賽Entourage
(白)
Allengers FC
(紅)
6:1 (0:1)
主隊勝
Spencer King (主)
L106.
(夜場)
09.10.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽R League
(白)
Lumberjack
(深藍)
2:2 (2:2)
和局
Clarence Pang (客)
L94.
(夜場)
03.10.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽SE United
(黑)
U81
(白)
1:3 (0:1)
客隊勝
Ho Jem To (客)
L78.
(夜場)
02.10.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽火之鳥
(粉紅)
Lads FC
(藍)
2:1 (0:1)
主隊勝
-
L82.
(夜場)
02.10.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽伍肆零四五
(黃)
Peanut FC
(粉紅)
3:5 (2:4)
客隊勝
許振棠 (客)
L61.
(夜場)
30.09.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽快感141
(白)
FC Blackout
(黑)
2:6 (2:2)
客隊勝
史禮德 (客)
L89.
(夜場)
29.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Paper Ball
(紫)
RC92
(灰)
1:1 (0:0)
和局
鄧明彰 (主)
L90.
(夜場)
29.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Alere Flammam
(白)
勝利球迷會
(紅)
4:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
梁峻天 (主)
L91.
(夜場)
29.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽肥包包
(橙粉紅)
人人有波踢
(深藍)
2:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
Li Wan Lung (客)
L88.
(夜場)
29.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽贏戀硬
(黃)
Weekend FC
(藍)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
周毅勤 (客)
L92.
(夜場)
29.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Jers
(黑)
加多d橙皮team
(綠)
2:6 (0:2)
客隊勝
Sham Tze Hang Henry (客)
L86.
(夜場)
29.09.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Blue Blood
(紅)
UNI
(深藍)
3:4 (1:2)
客隊勝
朱榮 (客)
L87.
(夜場)
29.09.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽No Fuchs Given
(紫)
OB7 United
(白)
14:3 (7:2)
主隊勝
Edwin Cheng (主)
L84.
(夜場)
28.09.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽柏聯
(藍)
Double Jokers
(黑)
1:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
LEUNG CHUN TUNG(客)
L81.
(夜場)
28.09.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Oxford Avengers
(黃)
Esprince
(黑)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
Tony Liu (主)
L83.
(夜場)
28.09.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(綠)
Endurance Alliance
(淺藍)
1:3 (1:1)
客隊勝
Tony Yip (客)
L85.
(夜場)
28.09.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽BFF
(綠)
FC29
(白)
0:3 (0:1)
客隊勝
Kelvin Yip (客)
L80.
(夜場)
28.09.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Sons of Pitches
(藍)
GFC
(白)
1:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
鍾緯麟 (客)
L77.
(夜場)
27.09.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽MogFC
(白)
St. Stephen's FC
(藍)
2:6 (0:3)
客隊勝
-
L79.
(夜場)
27.09.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽快射
(紅)
Infinity
(深藍)
1:1 (1:0)
和局
高杰 (客)
L76.
(夜場)
26.09.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽坑腩
(紫)
SE United
(黑)
1:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
Andrew LEE (主)
L75.
(夜場)
25.09.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Forever Alone
(藍)
Gears
(橙黑)
3:4 (1:1)
客隊勝
李學良(客)
L73.
(夜場)
24.09.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽精英中心體育會
(淺藍)
Maia Investment
(黑)
1:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
Terence Li(客)
L74.
(夜場)
24.09.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Penetrate
(黃)
Lukkystrike
(黑)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
Ayuba, Gideon(客)
L72.
(夜場)
23.09.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽IsN
(綠)
Ladster FC
(黑白)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
余家橋 (客)
L70.
(夜場)
22.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽人人有波踢
(橙)
勝利球迷會
(藍)
0:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
方俊仁 (客)
L71.
(夜場)
22.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(綠)
Oxford Avengers
(黃)
4:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
CHAN KAI YEUNG (主)
L68.
(夜場)
22.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽Unicorns
(橙)
Endurance Alliance
(淺藍)
1:1 (1:0)
和局
Chan Chin Man (主)
L69.
(夜場)
22.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽賭菠蘿
(黃)
肥包包
(橙粉紅)
3:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
梁文傑(主)
L66.
(夜場)
21.09.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Sons of Pitches
(藍)
HeHeHaHa United
(粉紅)
4:0 (2:0)
主隊勝
Ho Sin Chi Jonathan (主)
L67.
(夜場)
21.09.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Blue Blood
(紅)
SRK
(深藍)
2:6 (1:3)
客隊勝
Yuen Foon (客)
L64.
(夜場)
21.09.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽UNI
(藍)
OB7 United
(白)
5:2 (2:0)
主隊勝
柯國暉 (主)
L65.
(夜場)
21.09.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽AA
(綠)
Esprince
(黑)
0:3 (0:1)
客隊勝
鄭浩斌(客)
L62.
(夜場)
21.09.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽黑山
(黑)
St. Peter
(黃)
2:4 (2:0)
客隊勝
蔡宗羲 (客)
L59.
(夜場)
20.09.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Legendary
(黑白)
洛克
(黃)
3:1 (0:0)
主隊勝
Yang Zhang George (主)
L60.
(夜場)
20.09.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽沙魯
(藍)
MogFC
(白)
0:3 (0:3)
客隊勝
周向榮(客)
L58.
(夜場)
20.09.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽司華力架
(紅)
Cantonbury
(藍白)
1:1 (0:0)
和局
-
L52.
(夜場)
19.09.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽BFJK
(黑)
R League
(白)
2:4 (1:1)
客隊勝
黄嘉力(客)
L53.
(夜場)
19.09.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽小雞攻擊
(白)
U81
(粉紅)
5:5 (4:2)
和局
Ip tak man (客)
L55.
(夜場)
19.09.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽皇龍
(粉紅)
Festival Walker
(藍)
2:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
雷穎培(主)
L56.
(夜場)
19.09.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽DBJ
(橙)
森林
(白)
0:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
SO Chung yin (客)
L57.
(夜場)
19.09.2019
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(MP)
聯賽天才波
(黃)
Happy United A
(黑)
3:3 (3:0)
和局
蕭瑞森 (客)
L50.
(夜場)
18.09.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Penetrate
(黃)
Lads FC
(藍)
0:4 (0:3)
客隊勝
DENNIS CHAN (客)
L51.
(夜場)
18.09.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽Gears
(綠)
Ladster FC
(黑白)
1:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
陳浩笙 (客)
L54.
(夜場)
18.09.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽DFC
(灰)
華家莊
(黑)
0:0 (0:0)
和局
-
L47.
(夜場)
17.09.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽夏夢成真
(紫)
林護聯
(綠)
0:2 (0:0)
客隊勝
戴廣輝 (客)
L48.
(夜場)
17.09.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽HPFC
(紅)
Happy United B
(綠)
2:5 (0:0)
客隊勝
陸穎軒 (客)
L49.
(夜場)
17.09.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽伍肆零四五
(黃)
SE United
(黑)
3:3 (2:1)
和局
林家明(客)
L46.
(夜場)
16.09.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Lukkystrike
(白)
Happy Landing
(橙粉紅)
0:5 (0:3)
客隊勝
劉達銘(客)
L45.
(夜場)
16.09.2019
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SWP)
聯賽男華
(白)
Happy PFL
(黃)
1:1 (1:1)
和局
Tse Chun Howe (客)
L44.
(夜場)
15.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽人人有波踢
(深藍)
贏戀硬
(黃)
0:3 (0:0)
客隊勝
Kwan Arnold (客)
L43.
(夜場)
15.09.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽AFFC
(白)
RCob
(綠)
1:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
WILSON YEUNG (主)
L42.
(夜場)
12.09.2019
(Thursday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽MogFC
(白)
精英中心體育會
(藍)
2:3 (0:2)
客隊勝
Yeung Chun Kit(客)
L41.
(夜場)
09.09.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽小雞攻擊
(白)
Festival Walker
(藍)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
Jeffrey Lau(客)
L37.
(夜場)
08.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽It By Last Dad
(淺綠)
AFFC
(白)
1:2 (0:2)
客隊勝
SAM HUI (客)
L39.
(夜場)
08.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽黑山
(黑)
HKBA
(紅)
0:2 (0:0)
客隊勝
LIU KIN HANG KELVIN (客)
L40.
(夜場)
08.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽SRK
(紅)
No Fuchs Given
(白)
1:3 (1:0)
客隊勝
Tong Adrian Sung Hay (客)
L35.
(夜場)
08.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Weekend FC
(藍)
流浮山泰材
(紅)
3:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
王崇峻(主)
L36.
(夜場)
08.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽AA
(深藍)
Unicorns
(橙)
4:1 (4:1)
主隊勝
鍾偉信 (主)
L38.
(夜場)
08.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Spallers
(待定)
柏聯
(待定)
5:2 (2:0)
主隊勝
-
L34.
(夜場)
08.09.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽勝利球迷會
(藍)
肥包包
(橙粉紅)
2:3 (1:1)
客隊勝
梁傑雄 (客)
L33.
(夜場)
07.09.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(KT)
聯賽Alere Flammam
(白)
賭菠蘿
(黃)
6:3 (3:2)
主隊勝
梁峻天 (主)
L31.
(夜場)
07.09.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(MP)
聯賽Oxford Road United
(紫粉紅)
Esprince
(黑)
0:3 (0:1)
客隊勝
吳學勤 (客)
L32.
(夜場)
07.09.2019
(Saturday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽UNI
(深藍)
GFC
(白)
2:2 (0:2)
和局
鍾緯麟 (客)
L30.
(夜場)
07.09.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Dangers
(藍)
RCob
(綠)
3:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
Lee Man Fai (主)
L29.
(夜場)
06.09.2019
(Friday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽HPFC
(紅)
Infinity
(深藍)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
謝巧詠 (客)
L28.
(夜場)
05.09.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽華家莊
(橙黑)
Cantonbury
(藍白)
2:0 (0:0)
主隊勝
歐陽子健(主)
L25.
(夜場)
04.09.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽Happy United A
(黑)
Penetrate
(黃)
6:4 (3:1)
主隊勝
陳耀達 (主)
L27.
(夜場)
04.09.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽IsN
(綠)
Forever Alone
(藍)
0:1 (0:1)
客隊勝
-
L26.
(夜場)
04.09.2019
(Wednesday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽男華
(白)
Maia Investment
(黑)
0:3 (0:2)
客隊勝
-
L24.
(夜場)
03.09.2019
(Tuesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽Legendary
(黑)
小雞攻擊
(白)
3:0 (1:0)
主隊勝
Cheng Ming To (主)
L22.
(夜場)
02.09.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽DFC
(紅)
Otoro
(白)
4:2 (2:1)
主隊勝
Terence Li (主)
L23.
(夜場)
02.09.2019
(Monday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽天才波
(黃)
林護聯
(白)
5:0 (4:0)
主隊勝
Jean-Pascal Horde(主)
L20.
(夜場)
02.09.2019
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SWP)
聯賽FC Blackout
(白)
快射
(紅)
4:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
陳明森 (主)
L21.
(夜場)
02.09.2019
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(QB1)
聯賽皇龍
(粉紅)
坑腩
(紫)
5:3 (4:2)
主隊勝
-
L17.
(夜場)
01.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽Sons of Pitches
(藍)
SRK
(白)
2:1 (0:0)
主隊勝
Wong Chi Shing (主)
L18.
(夜場)
01.09.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽HKBA
(黃)
Oxford Road United
(紫粉紅)
4:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
TANG TIM SIK (主)
L14.
(夜場)
01.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(KT)
聯賽Double Jokers
(黑)
AFFC
(白)
5:2 (1:2)
主隊勝
CHENG MAN KIT (主)
L16.
(夜場)
01.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HW)
聯賽勝利球迷會
(紅)
流浮山泰材
(白)
5:1 (3:1)
主隊勝
藍家誠 (主)
L19.
(夜場)
01.09.2019
(Sunday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(SL)
聯賽Esprince
(紫)
黑山
(黑)
2:3 (1:2)
客隊勝
曾啟麟 (客)
L15.
(夜場)
01.09.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽贏戀硬
(黃)
肥包包
(橙粉紅)
4:1 (2:1)
主隊勝
Alex, Man Ka Keung (主)
L10.
(夜場)
31.08.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽柏聯
(藍)
Dangers
(白)
1:5 (0:4)
客隊勝
Li Chun hei(客)
L12.
(夜場)
31.08.2019
(Saturday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Alere Flammam
(白)
Weekend FC
(藍)
4:1 (0:0)
主隊勝
陳民健 (主)
L11.
(夜場)
31.08.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽
( Spallers棄權 )
It By Last Dad
(淺綠)
Spallers
(深綠)
3:0 (3:0)
主隊勝
-
L13.
(夜場)
31.08.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽No Fuchs Given
(白)
Blue Blood
(紅)
4:3 (1:3)
主隊勝
Tong Adrian Sung Hay (主)
L8.
(夜場)
29.08.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB2)
聯賽HPFC
(紅)
森林
(白)
1:2 (0:1)
客隊勝
Yip shiu hong (客)
L9.
(夜場)
29.08.2019
(Thursday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(HW)
聯賽DBJ
(橙)
Allengers FC
(綠)
3:4 (1:4)
客隊勝
馬文煒 (客)
L7.
(夜場)
28.08.2019
(Wednesday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SWP)
聯賽司華力架
(紅)
IsN
(綠)
2:1 (1:0)
主隊勝
Luk Chin Hang (主)
L6.
(夜場)
26.08.2019
(Monday)
8:00 - 9:30 PM
(HV8)
聯賽U81
(白)
洛克
(紫)
1:4 (1:3)
客隊勝
So Tsz Ho (客)
L3.
(夜場)
25.08.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽Sons of Pitches
(黑)
No Fuchs Given
(紫紅)
2:6 (2:3)
客隊勝
Edwin Cheng (客)
L4.
(夜場)
25.08.2019
(Sunday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(QB1)
聯賽HKBA
(黃)
St. Peter
(藍)
0:1 (0:0)
客隊勝
劉君諾 (客)
L2.
(夜場)
25.08.2019
(Sunday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(HV8)
聯賽Weekend FC
(藍)
肥包包
(橙粉紅)
0:2 (0:0)
客隊勝
郭奕廷 (客)
L1.
(夜場)
24.08.2019
(Saturday)
6:30 - 8:00 PM
(MP)
聯賽It By Last Dad
(淺綠)
Double Jokers
(黑)
3:2 (2:2)
主隊勝
周偉龍 (主)
L5.
(夜場)
23.08.2019
(Friday)
9:30 - 11:00 PM
(SL)
聯賽快感141
(白)
Infinity
(深藍)
1:3 (0:1)
客隊勝
高杰 (客)